Dholden's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
39
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
51
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
54
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
56
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
60
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
61
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
62
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
65
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62