Dilips9876's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Reluctant Fundamentalist
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Kadhalil Sodhappuvadhu Yeppadi
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
17
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
House Owner
2019 -
21
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Alai Payuthey
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82