Dirgusvansant's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Emma.
2020, in 0 top lists -
20
Now, Voyager
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
21
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
22
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
23
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
25
American Honey
2016, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36