Dmpstrbaby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Mars et Avril
2012 — a.k.a. Mars & Avril, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
New Rose Hotel
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Wizards
1977, in 1 top list Check -
8
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
10
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check -
11
Eagle vs Shark
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
OSS 117: Le Caire, nid d'espions
2006 — a.k.a. OSS 117: Cairo, Nest of Spies, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Microcosmos: Le peuple de l'herbe
1996 — a.k.a. Microcosmos, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Angel-A
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
99 francs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Los amantes pasajeros
2013 — a.k.a. I'm So Excited!, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Saddest Music in the World
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Meet the Feebles
1989, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36