Dnzgngr90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 25 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
5
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Changeling
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120