DomPag77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check