Donuts124's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
13
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67