Dreamy8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dolphin Tale
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Ghost Whisperer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Veronica Mars
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Prison Break
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Rubinrot
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Her
2013, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Veronica Mars
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39