Drew1992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
29
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
18
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
30
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
26
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30