Drewbacca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37