Drinksomemellowwine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43