Dsharp318's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
10
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
15
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104