Dsjkfndsjw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Bikur Ha-Tizmoret
2007 — a.k.a. The Band's Visit, in 1 top list Check -
3
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Little Buddha
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Cracks
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
25
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101