Dsmann12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51