DurgerKing's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33