Dustin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check