Duzzy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
A Shot in the Dark
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
6
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check