Dvalf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Thumbelina
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Curious George
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Destino
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Harvie Krumpet
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check