Dvidc28's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Curb Your Enthusiasm
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
26
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39