Ebroude's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52