EdyBarish's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Noriko no shokutaku
2005 — a.k.a. Noriko's Dinner Table, in 1 top list Check -
4
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Dare mo shiranai
2004 — a.k.a. Nobody Knows, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Umberto D.
1952, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
14
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59