Efth2007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
28
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
29
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38