Egem's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Bob le flambeur
1956 — a.k.a. Bob le Flambeur, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Le souffle au coeur
1971 — a.k.a. Murmur of the Heart, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check