Eglaia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56