Eirinsurr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hawaii, Oslo
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27