Electr8r's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
55
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
54
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
53
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
52
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
50
Key Largo
1948, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
47
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
46
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
45
The Ox-Bow Incident
1943, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
43
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
39
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
37
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
35
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
34
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
33
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56