Eli55's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73