Elinbjorg95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Yellow Handkerchief
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Wild Child
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cyberbully
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Princess Protection Program
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ice Princess
2005, in 0 top lists Check