Emrsag's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45