Ephraim99's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38