Erajoj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
79
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
50
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
56
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
75
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
77
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
42
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
46
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
30
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
71
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
73
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
34
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
81
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
45
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95