Erajoj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
10
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
68
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
51
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
53
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
64
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
41
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
35
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
49
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
62
French Connection II
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Smokey and the Bandit
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Den enfaldige mördaren
1982 — a.k.a. The Simple-Minded Murderer, in 3 top lists Check -
37
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Falling in Love
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95