Erajoj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
30
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
37
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
39
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
43
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
50
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
55
Smokey and the Bandit
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
62
French Connection II
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check