Erajoj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
26
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
30
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
41
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
42
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
45
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
52
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
62
French Connection II
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
80
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
84
Die Fälscher
2007 — a.k.a. The Counterfeiters, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
93
A Perfect World
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
94
In the Valley of Elah
2007, in 0 top lists Check