Eterra1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check