ExecutionSong's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
12
The Stranger
1946, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
14
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
22
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33