Extrameansno's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Dear Frankie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
A Shine of Rainbows
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Control
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Trip
2010, in 0 top lists Check