Faoch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Dream Theater: Live at Budokan
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
You Don't Know Jack
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32