Fassbend-over's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
10
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
15
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check