Fedejohn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
10
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
Bleeder
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check