Finamalin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check