Flavioxmartins's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Nine Lives
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Womb
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Rachel Papers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78