FlipsKitty15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
85
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
84
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
78
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
76
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
74
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
68
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85