FlipsKitty15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
29
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
53
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
85
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
50
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
68
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85