FlipsKitty15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
28
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
46
Slap Shot
1977, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42