Floandiemacht's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ascenseur pour l'échafaud
1958 — a.k.a. Elevator to the Gallows, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
17
Immer nie am Meer
2007 — a.k.a. Forever Never Anywhere, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Salmer fra kjøkkenet
2003 — a.k.a. Kitchen Stories, in 1 top list Check -
22
La guerre est déclarée
2011 — a.k.a. Declaration of War, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Murderball
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Boy
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101