Fluffymassive's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
8
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Toy Soldiers
1991, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sgt. Bilko
1996 — a.k.a. Sergeant Bilko, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pump Up the Volume
1990, in 1 top list Check -
16
Son in Law
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Spies Like Us
1985, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Varsity Blues
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sabrina
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Booty Call
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34