Fraeger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Edge of Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26