Frankmademedoit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Practical Magic
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59