FrantzRabe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
21
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 559